Galestro Terracotta

Sound with character

Galestro Terracotta: naturally beautiful and frost-resistant.

Galestro Terracotta combines the original radiance of Tuscan clay with expressive shapes. In this selection you will find planters, bowls and decorations that will accompany the garden and terrace for many years.

The Galestro clay is easy to work with by hand and is suitable for robust, frost-resistant containers. Our Original Galestro Terracotta carries a lifetime guarantee on frost resistance. To ensure that water can drain off in frost, please note our instructions for correct installation and drainage.

Galestro planted containers: four shapes for your garden

Visualized planting ideas with container models from our range. The product pages show the offered containers in the original.
  • Original Galestro Terracotta
  • Lifetime frost guarantee
  • Selected shapes from Italy
Shop By
Filters
View as

Items 161 to 170 of 577 total

Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
  • Price
  • Manufacturer
  • Farbe
  • Ø innen
  • Ø außen
  • Höhe
  • Breite
  • Höhe Brunnen
  • Durchmesser Brunnen
  • Serien
  • Größen T-Shirts
Price
  1. Galestro Terracotta Garden Accessory – Cordolo A Due Foglie – H 30 × D 20 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Garden Accessory – Cordolo A Due Foglie – H 30 × D 20 cm
    Special price €15.22 Regular price €16.91
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Dimensions: H 30 × D 20 cm. Weight approx. 2.2 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  2. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Posacenere Mangiafumo – H 9 × D 20 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Posacenere Mangiafumo – H 9 × D 20 cm
    Special price €15.49 Regular price €17.21
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Dimensions: H 9 × D 20 cm. Weight approx. 1.2 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  3. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Grano – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Grano – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Special price €15.71 Regular price €17.46
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Measures: H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm. Weight approx. 1.1 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  4. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Cipressi – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Cipressi – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Special price €15.71 Regular price €17.46
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Measures: H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm. Weight approx. 1.1 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  5. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Margherita – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Tegolino Con Margherita – H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm
    Special price €15.71 Regular price €17.46
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Measures: H 22 × D 18 × L 22 cm. Weight approx. 1 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  6. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Porta Aglio – H 18 × D 17 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Porta Aglio – H 18 × D 17 cm
    Special price €16.35 Regular price €18.17
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Dimensions: H 18 × D 17 cm. Weight approx. 1.1 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  7. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Porta Zampirone – H 12 × D 20 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Porta Zampirone – H 12 × D 20 cm
    Special price €16.38 Regular price €18.20
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Dimensions: H 12 × D 20 cm. Weight approx. 1.2 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  8. Galestro Terracotta Planter Box – Cassetta Con Sottovaso Rettangolare
    Galestro Terracotta Planter Box – Cassetta Con Sottovaso Rettangolare

    From €16.43

    Add to Compare
    Multiple sizes. approx. 14-40 days production time plus 2-7 days shipping. Learn More
  9. Galestro Terracotta Garden Accessory – Mattone Segna Aiuola Per Cornice – H 12 × D 12 × L 25 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Garden Accessory – Mattone Segna Aiuola Per Cornice – H 12 × D 12 × L 25 cm
    Special price €16.49 Regular price €18.32
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Measures: H 12 × D 12 × L 25 cm. Weight approx. 2 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
  10. Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Portabottiglia Con Gallo – H 21 × D 13 cm
    Galestro Terracotta Terracotta Decoration – Portabottiglia Con Gallo – H 21 × D 13 cm
    Special price €16.49 Regular price €18.32
    Incl. 22% VAT , excl. Shipping Cost
    Add to Compare
    Measures: H 21 × D 13 cm. Weight approx. 1.4 kg. Available to order; approx. 14–40 days production time plus 2–7 days shipping. Learn More
10
  • 5
  • 10
  • 15
  • 20
  • 25
per page
Copyright © 2025-present impruneta.de, Inc. All rights reserved.